Difference between pages "Valentine Goodie Bag" and "Cash Shop : Weapon Costumes"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
#REDIRECT [[Lasagna Instance]] | |||
{|class="prettyTable" style="margin:0 auto" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Costume Name & ID !! Item Image !! Demo !! Applicable Jobs !! Price (Premium Points) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bloodmoon''' ID: 192225 || [[File:Bloodmoon.png]] || [[File:Bloodmoon.gif]] || Alchemist/Blacksmith || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Marble Edge''' ID: 192226 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Perun''' ID: 192227 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Elder Scroll''' ID: 192228 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tomes of Fire''' ID: 192229 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| | | '''Enchanted Shuriken''' ID: 192230 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | ||
|- | |||
| '''Sacrament''' ID: 192231 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Runic Staff''' ID: 192232 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Brightkiller''' ID: 192233 || [[File:Brightkiller.png]] || [[File:Brightkiller.gif]] || Knight/Crusader/Alchemist || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Keyblade''' ID: 1922234 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Starshatterer''' ID: 192235 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Flarewhip''' ID: 192236 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Dragonbane''' ID: 192237 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Azure Guitar''' ID: 192238 || [[File:Azure Guitar.png]] || [[File:Azure guitar bard.gif]][[File:Azure guitar dancer.gif]] || Bard/Dancer || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Death's Dance''' ID: 192239 || [[File:Death's Dance.png]] || [[File:Deathsdance.gif]] || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Elucidator and Dark Repulser''' ID: 192240 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Twin Slicers''' ID: 192241 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Shining Claw''' ID: 192242 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Firefly''' ID: 192243 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sagittarius''' ID: 192244 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Scorpio''' ID: 192245 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Undead Shot''' ID: 192246 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Yoyo Bow''' ID: 192247 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bayonet''' ID: 192248 || [[File:Bayonet.png]] || [[File:Bayonet.gif]] || Ninja & Rogue || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Diamond Edge''' ID: 192249 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Arch Rifle''' ID: 192250 || [[File:Arch Rifle.png]] || [[File:Arch Rifle.gif]] || Gunslinger || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blood Shot''' ID: 192251 || [[File:Blood Shot.png]] || [[File:Blood Shot.gif]] || Gunslinger || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Golden Peacemaker''' ID: 192252 || Example || Example || Gunslinger || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Quantum Blaster''' ID: 192253 || Example || Example || Gunslinger || 1800 pp | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mjolnir''' ID: 192254 || Example || Example || Example || 1800 pp | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:42, 31 July 2022
Redirect to: